2. Mannschaft

Startseite/2. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft2019-10-05T18:11:14+02:00

Saison 2019 / 2020

Vorbereitungsspiele

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat Detail
15.09.2018 17:30 Kunsteisbahn Oberwynental, Reinach SC Reinach HC Mühlethurnen 6:8 favicon-small
21.09.2018 17:30 Sagibach, Wichtrach HC Mühlethurnen EHC Köniz 14:0 favicon-small
 06.10.2018 13:45 Sportbetriebe Brünnli AG, Hasle-Rüegsau BE HC Münchenbuchsee-M. HC Mühlethurnen -:- favicon-small

Kantonalcup

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat Detail
25.10.2018 20:45 Sagibach Wichhrach HC Mühlethurnen EHC Rot-Blau Bern -:- favicon-small

Meisterschaft

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Resultat Detail
20.10.2019 17:30 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen EHC Schwarzenburg  -:- favicon-small
27.10.2019 20:00 SZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE EHC Mirchel HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
03.11.2019 17:30 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen EHC Bern 96 II  -:- favicon-small
09.11.2019 20:00 SZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE SC Ursellen HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
17.11.2019 12:00 SZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE EHC Worb HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
24.11.2019 20:15 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen SC Konolfingen  -:- favicon-small
01.12.2019 19:30 KEB Weyermannshaus, 3027 Bern BE EHC Uni Bern HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
07.12.2019 20:15 KEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke EHC Schwarzenburg HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
14.12.2019 20:15 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen EHC Mirchel  -:- favicon-small
22.12.2019 19:45 KEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE EHC Bern 96 II HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
05.01.2020 17:30 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen SC Ursellen  -:- favicon-small
12.01.2020 17:45 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen EHC Worb  -:- favicon-small
18.01.2019 13:45 Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE SC Konolfingen HC Mühlethurnen  -:- favicon-small
26.01.2018 20:15 SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE HC Mühlethurnen EHC Uni Bern  -:- favicon-small

Tabelle

R Team GP WT W OTW/SOW OTL/SOL L LT GF GA GDF PTS
1 SC Konolfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Ursellen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HC Mühlethurnen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EHC Worb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EHC Bern 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EHC Schwarzenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EHC Mirchel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EHC Uni Bern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kader

Mannschaftsfoto

Hintere Reihne

Roger Bühlamm (Coach), , Benni Jenni, Yanick Lehmann, Reto Reber, Andreas Schläfli, Bruno Rindlisbacher, Urs Scheidegger, Christian Zahnd

Vordere Reihne

Michael Hubacher, Stefan Reber, Doris Wenger, Michael Schwarz, Michel Zeiter

nicht auf dem Foto: Severin Kalbermatter, Roger Gerber, Michael Gerber, André Rüegsegger, Daniel Sterchi